Les évacués d’Auschwitz-Birkenau, liste des déportés
Votre recherche pour a donné 860 résultats
-
351/860 LESCA Paul, Matricule : 120017
Matricule 120017 -
352/860 LEWIN Israël, dit Jacques LEVIN, Matricule : 120021
Matricule 120021 -
353/860 LIDVAN Robert, Matricule : 120027
Matricule 120027 -
354/860 LIFERMAN Roger, Matricule : 120028
Matricule 120028 -
355/860 LITERA Mordka, dit Wolf LITERA, Matricule : 120036
Matricule 120036 -
356/860 LIWERANT Isaac, Matricule : 120038
Matricule 120038 -
357/860 LIWERANT Joseph, Matricule : 120039
Matricule 120039 -
358/860 LOFE Kirch, Matricule : 120041
Matricule 120041 -
359/860 LOKIEC Lejbus , dit Léon LOKIEC, Matricule : 120042
Matricule 120042 -
360/860 LYON Raoul, Matricule : 120051
Matricule 120051 -
361/860 MANCHEL Charles, Matricule : 120059
Matricule 120059 -
362/860 MEXIQUE Jules, Matricule : 120086
Matricule 120086 -
363/860 MIGDAL Abram, Matricule : 120088
Matricule 120088 -
364/860 MONIER Jérôme, Matricule : 120100
Matricule 120100 -
365/860 MOSCOWICZ Ruwin, Matricule : 120105
Matricule 120105 -
366/860 MYDLARSKI Herszek, Matricule : 120114
Matricule 120114 -
367/860 NAJMAN Elja, dit Elie NAJMAN, Matricule : 120118
Matricule 120118 -
368/860 NAUCZYCIEL Szoel Charles, Matricule : 120126
Matricule 120126 -
369/860 NAUCZYCIEL David, Matricule : 120127
Matricule 120127 -
370/860 NITEMBERG Salomon, Matricule : 120139
Matricule 120139 -
371/860 NOVE René, Matricule : 120142
Matricule 120142 -
372/860 NOWAK Jacques, Matricule : 120143
Matricule 120143 -
373/860 OBADIA Albert, Matricule : 120148
Matricule 120148 -
374/860 ORIEZ Jules, Matricule : 120158
Matricule 120158 -
375/860 OSTASZEWER Mayer, dit Maurice OSTASZEWER, Matricule : 120159
Matricule 120159 -
376/860 PECKER Victor, Matricule : 120163
Matricule 120163 -
377/860 PELLERIN Clément, Matricule : 120165
Matricule 120165 -
378/860 PERELSZTEIN Rachmil, Matricule : 120166
Matricule 120166 -
379/860 POLY Jean, Matricule : 120190
Matricule 120190 -
380/860 RAILLERE Joannès, Matricule : 120205
Matricule 120205 -
381/860 RAJCHMAN Jacques, Matricule : 120206
Matricule 120206 -
382/860 REVAH Victor, Matricule : 120220
Matricule 120220 -
383/860 ROBIN Jean, Matricule : 120224
Matricule 120224 -
384/860 ROZNER Moszek, Matricule : 120233
Matricule 120233 -
385/860 RUFF Jacques, Matricule : 120259
Matricule 120259 -
386/860 RYDLEWICZ Szlama, Matricule : 120261
Matricule 120261 -
387/860 SIEGLER Samuel, Matricule : 120281
Matricule 120281 -
388/860 SIGAL Cezar, Matricule : 120283
Matricule 120283 -
389/860 ZYNGERMAN Abraham, Matricule : 120288
Matricule 120288 -
390/860 SOKOLSKI Armand, Matricule : 120300
Matricule 120300 -
391/860 SZPITALNIK Rubin, Matricule : 120329
Matricule 120329 -
392/860 SZRUBSTEIN Léon, Matricule : 120330
Matricule 120330 -
393/860 SZTALL Icek, Matricule : 120332
Matricule 120332 -
394/860 SZYMKEWICZ Israël, dit Jacques SZYMKEWICZ, Matricule : 120340
Matricule 120340 -
395/860 SCHNEIDER Smul, dit Samuel SCHNEIDER, Matricule : 120353
Matricule 120353 -
396/860 SCHWAB Louis, Matricule : 120361
Matricule 120361 -
397/860 STANGE Charles, Matricule : 120379
Matricule 120379 -
398/860 TENENBAUM Moïse, dit Maurice TENENBAUM, Matricule : 120390
Matricule 120390 -
399/860 TAJCHNER Chaskiel, Matricule : 120394
Matricule 120394 -
400/860 TEITLER Ulrich, Matricule : 120395
Matricule 120395
MAUTHAUSEN
Les kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT