EBENSEE, liste des déportés
Kommando de Mauthausen
Votre recherche pour a donné 1660 résultats
-
1401/1660 MANCHEL Charles, Matricule : 120059
Matricule 120059 -
1402/1660 MEXIQUE Jules, Matricule : 120086
Matricule 120086 -
1403/1660 MIGDAL Abram, Matricule : 120088
Matricule 120088 -
1404/1660 MONIER Jérôme, Matricule : 120100
Matricule 120100 -
1405/1660 MOSCOWICZ Ruwin, Matricule : 120105
Matricule 120105 -
1406/1660 MYDLARSKI Herszek, Matricule : 120114
Matricule 120114 -
1407/1660 NAJMAN Elja, dit Elie NAJMAN, Matricule : 120118
Matricule 120118 -
1408/1660 NAUCZYCIEL Szoel Charles, Matricule : 120126
Matricule 120126 -
1409/1660 NAUCZYCIEL David, Matricule : 120127
Matricule 120127 -
1410/1660 NITEMBERG Salomon, Matricule : 120139
Matricule 120139 -
1411/1660 NOVE René, Matricule : 120142
Matricule 120142 -
1412/1660 NOWAK Jacques, Matricule : 120143
Matricule 120143 -
1413/1660 ORIEZ Jules, Matricule : 120158
Matricule 120158 -
1414/1660 OSTASZEWER Mayer, dit Maurice OSTASZEWER, Matricule : 120159
Matricule 120159 -
1415/1660 PECKER Victor, Matricule : 120163
Matricule 120163 -
1416/1660 PERELSZTEIN Rachmil, Matricule : 120166
Matricule 120166 -
1417/1660 POLY Jean, Matricule : 120190
Matricule 120190 -
1418/1660 RAILLERE Joannès, Matricule : 120205
Matricule 120205 -
1419/1660 RAJCHMAN Jacques, Matricule : 120206
Matricule 120206 -
1420/1660 ROZNER Moszek, Matricule : 120233
Matricule 120233 -
1421/1660 RUFF Jacques, Matricule : 120259
Matricule 120259 -
1422/1660 SIEGLER Samuel, Matricule : 120281
Matricule 120281 -
1423/1660 SIGAL Cezar, Matricule : 120283
Matricule 120283 -
1424/1660 ZYNGERMAN Abraham, Matricule : 120288
Matricule 120288 -
1425/1660 SOKOLSKI Armand, Matricule : 120300
Matricule 120300 -
1426/1660 SZPITALNIK Rubin, Matricule : 120329
Matricule 120329 -
1427/1660 SZRUBSTEIN Léon, Matricule : 120330
Matricule 120330 -
1428/1660 SZTALL Icek, Matricule : 120332
Matricule 120332 -
1429/1660 SZYMKEWICZ Israël, dit Jacques SZYMKEWICZ, Matricule : 120340
Matricule 120340 -
1430/1660 SCHNEIDER Smul, dit Samuel SCHNEIDER, Matricule : 120353
Matricule 120353 -
1431/1660 SCHWAB Louis, Matricule : 120361
Matricule 120361 -
1432/1660 STANGE Charles, Matricule : 120379
Matricule 120379 -
1433/1660 TENENBAUM Moïse, dit Maurice TENENBAUM, Matricule : 120390
Matricule 120390 -
1434/1660 TAJCHNER Chaskiel, Matricule : 120394
Matricule 120394 -
1435/1660 TENENBAUM Mejlich, Matricule : 120400
Matricule 120400 -
1436/1660 TORTEY Jean, Matricule : 120407
Matricule 120407 -
1437/1660 VANIN Pierre, Matricule : 120418
Matricule 120418 -
1438/1660 VELLAT Victor, Matricule : 120419
Matricule 120419 -
1439/1660 AUZANNEAU Jean, Matricule : 120535
Matricule 120535 -
1440/1660 BEAUQUEL Robert, Matricule : 120553
Matricule 120553 -
1441/1660 BLUM Raymond, Matricule : 120592
Matricule 120592 -
1442/1660 BOURIKI Bernard, Matricule : 120599
Matricule 120599 -
1443/1660 BRUNER Zelman, Matricule : 120607
Matricule 120607 -
1444/1660 CALA Moïse, Matricule : 120617
Matricule 120617 -
1445/1660 CHAZELET Louis, Matricule : 120623
Matricule 120623 -
1446/1660 CHEREZ Simon, Matricule : 120624
Matricule 120624 -
1447/1660 COIFMAN Abraham, Matricule : 120631
Matricule 120631 -
1448/1660 CORONEL Menahem, dit Michel CORONEL, Matricule : 120635
Matricule 120635 -
1449/1660 COSTE Georges, Matricule : 120636
Matricule 120636 -
1450/1660 KORICSONER Joseph, dit Joseph CURICQ-SANIER, Matricule : 120644
Matricule 120644
MAUTHAUSEN
Les kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT