Les évacués d’Auschwitz-Birkenau, liste des déportés
Votre recherche pour a donné 860 résultats
-
251/860 LEMAIRE Gaston, Matricule : 118995
Matricule 118995 -
252/860 LÉVY Albert, Matricule : 119005
Matricule 119005 -
253/860 LIBLAU Chaskiel, dit Charles LICHTBLAU, Matricule : 119014
Matricule 119014 -
254/860 MANERA Hyacinthe, Matricule : 119052
Matricule 119052 -
255/860 MANIVEL Guy, Matricule : 119053
Matricule 119053 -
256/860 MARCOVICI Marcel, Matricule : 119057
Matricule 119057 -
257/860 MELMAN Bernard, Matricule : 119068
Matricule 119068 -
258/860 MOISI Jules, Matricule : 119088
Matricule 119088 -
259/860 MORANDAT Roger, Matricule : 119092
Matricule 119092 -
260/860 MEYER Henri, dit Henri MURPHY, Matricule : 119106
Matricule 119106 -
261/860 NABET Albert, Matricule : 119111
Matricule 119111 -
262/860 NESTEL Abraham, Matricule : 119120
Matricule 119120 -
263/860 NITKA Lejbusz, dit Léon NITKA, Matricule : 119129
Matricule 119129 -
264/860 OLER David, Matricule : 119138
Matricule 119138 -
265/860 PAPIN Jean, Matricule : 119151
Matricule 119151 -
266/860 PASCAL Roger, Matricule : 119154
Matricule 119154 -
267/860 PÉGUET Jean, Matricule : 119159
Matricule 119159 -
268/860 PÉRRON Maurice, Matricule : 119169
Matricule 119169 -
269/860 PIÉDALU Bernard, Matricule : 119173
Matricule 119173 -
270/860 PINI Max, Matricule : 119175
Matricule 119175 -
271/860 PLISSONNEAU René, Matricule : 119182
Matricule 119182 -
272/860 RAK Hersz, Matricule : 119204
Matricule 119204 -
273/860 RADZIEJEWSKI Berr, Matricule : 119206
Matricule 119206 -
274/860 REPOSIK Roger, Matricule : 119218
Matricule 119218 -
275/860 ROL Gaston, Matricule : 119220
Matricule 119220 -
276/860 ROTONDO Arthur, Matricule : 119237
Matricule 119237 -
277/860 ROUSSEAU André, Matricule : 119238
Matricule 119238 -
278/860 SAINT-LARY Raymond, Matricule : 119250
Matricule 119250 -
279/860 SCIAKY Salomon, Matricule : 119260
Matricule 119260 -
280/860 SIMONI Robert, Matricule : 119276
Matricule 119276 -
281/860 SORRENTINI Joseph, Matricule : 119290
Matricule 119290 -
282/860 SOTTON Alexandre, Matricule : 119295
Matricule 119295 -
283/860 STEINBERG Selig, dit Serge STEINBERG, Matricule : 119351
Matricule 119351 -
284/860 STERN Karl, Matricule : 119354
Matricule 119354 -
285/860 SZTOKMAN Léo, Matricule : 119357
Matricule 119357 -
286/860 TATYEVSKI Marck, Matricule : 119370
Matricule 119370 -
287/860 TEDESCHI Roch, Matricule : 119371
Matricule 119371 -
288/860 TERRANA Nicolas, Matricule : 119375
Matricule 119375 -
289/860 TUNKIELTAUB Berek, Matricule : 119383
Matricule 119383 -
290/860 VALAGER Marc, Matricule : 119398
Matricule 119398 -
291/860 VIGNAL Joanny, Matricule : 119404
Matricule 119404 -
292/860 WAGNER Kielman, Matricule : 119407
Matricule 119407 -
293/860 ZYGBAND Abram, dit Albert ZYGBAND, Matricule : 119495
Matricule 119495 -
294/860 ALGAVA Maurice, Matricule : 119506
Matricule 119506 -
295/860 BENDEL Sigismond, dit Paul CECCALDI, Matricule : 119537
Matricule 119537 -
296/860 BERCU Fisel, dit Philippe BERCU, Matricule : 119549
Matricule 119549 -
297/860 BERR Jacques, Matricule : 119553
Matricule 119553 -
298/860 BINSZTOK Mayer, Matricule : 119555
Matricule 119555 -
299/860 BORIE Edmond, Matricule : 119576
Matricule 119576 -
300/860 BOUCHACOURT Emile, Matricule : 119582
Matricule 119582
MAUTHAUSEN
Les kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT