SARREBRUCK, liste des déportés
Votre recherche pour a donné 34 résultats
-
1/34 JUSTE Louis, Matricule : 98332
Matricule 98332 -
2/34 ANKER Fernande, Matricule : 1182
Matricule 1182 -
3/34 BEYER Léonie, Matricule : 1282
Matricule 1282 -
4/34 BLANJEOT Marguerite, Matricule : 1293
Matricule 1293 -
5/34 BOUTARIC Solange, Matricule : 1339
Matricule 1339 -
6/34 BUFFET Marie-Thérèse, Matricule : 1381
Matricule 1381 -
7/34 CLAUDET Simone, Matricule : 1432
Matricule 1432 -
8/34 CONTE Andrée, Matricule : 1451
Matricule 1451 -
9/34 DEGUERET Simone, Matricule : 1504
Matricule 1504 -
10/34 DELALANDE Juliette, Matricule : 1506
Matricule 1506 -
11/34 DESIRE Simone, Matricule : 1541
Matricule 1541 -
12/34 DJIAN Suzanne , Matricule : 1559
Matricule 1559 -
13/34 FERLET Lucienne, Matricule : 1647
Matricule 1647 -
14/34 FINCK Marie, Matricule : 1657
Matricule 1657 -
15/34 GEORGES Andrée, Matricule : 1731
Matricule 1731 -
16/34 GERMAIN Marie-Louise, Matricule : 1732
Matricule 1732 -
17/34 GRUWIER Marceline, Matricule : 1794
Matricule 1794 -
18/34 GUÉRIN Rose , Matricule : 1805
Matricule 1805 -
19/34 JANTET Charlotte, Matricule : 1942
Matricule 1942 -
20/34 KIEFFER Yvonne, Matricule : 1980
Matricule 1980 -
21/34 LAGUESSE Germaine, Matricule : 2063
Matricule 2063 -
22/34 LAMOUR Hélène, Matricule : 2072
Matricule 2072 -
23/34 LE QUELLEC Madeleine, Matricule : 2412
Matricule 2412 -
24/34 LEFEBURE Marie, Matricule : 2104
Matricule 2104 -
25/34 LEROY Raymonde, Matricule : 2122
Matricule 2122 -
26/34 MAESTRATI Marie, Matricule : 2155
Matricule 2155 -
27/34 MAGNAN Georgette, Matricule : 2157
Matricule 2157 -
28/34 MONJANEL Renée, Matricule : 2248
Matricule 2248 -
29/34 NORMAND Marie, Matricule : 2292
Matricule 2292 -
30/34 PINSON Eugénie, Matricule : 2370
Matricule 2370 -
31/34 THÉRET Yvonne, Matricule : 2675
Matricule 2675 -
32/34 WELTER Solange, Matricule : 2798
Matricule 2798 -
33/34 WILBORTS Suzanne, Matricule : 2806
Matricule 2806 -
34/34 CHOMBART DE LAUWE Marie-José, Matricule : 2807
Matricule 2807
MAUTHAUSEN
Les kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT