Le convoi du 22 mars 1944, liste des déportés
Votre recherche pour a donné 1151 résultats
-
301/1151 COQUET Robert, Matricule : 59771
Matricule 59771 -
302/1151 CORBASSON Gaston, Matricule : 59772
Matricule 59772 -
303/1151 CORBEAUX Charles, Matricule : 59773
Matricule 59773 -
304/1151 CORBOLI Emile, dit Edmond MODAT, Matricule : 59774
Matricule 59774 -
305/1151 CORCUFF Martial, Matricule : 59775
Matricule 59775 -
306/1151 CORDEL Gabriel, Matricule : 59776
Matricule 59776 -
307/1151 CORÈTE Georges, Matricule : 59777
Matricule 59777 -
308/1151 LE CORNEC Raymond, Matricule : 59778
Matricule 59778 -
309/1151 CORNET Jean, Matricule : 59779
Matricule 59779 -
310/1151 CORNN François, Matricule : 59780
Matricule 59780 -
311/1151 CORTINOVIS Gérémi, dit Pierre CORNU, Matricule : 59781
Matricule 59781 -
312/1151 CORULA Barnabé, Matricule : 59783
Matricule 59783 -
313/1151 CORVEST Jean-Louis, Matricule : 59784
Matricule 59784 -
314/1151 COSTANTINI Robert, Matricule : 59785
Matricule 59785 -
315/1151 COSTE Jean, Matricule : 59786
Matricule 59786 -
316/1151 COUBARD Raymond, Matricule : 59787
Matricule 59787 -
317/1151 COUETTE Jean, Matricule : 59788
Matricule 59788 -
318/1151 COUDEVYLLE André, Matricule : 59789
Matricule 59789 -
319/1151 COUHIER Joseph, Matricule : 59790
Matricule 59790 -
320/1151 COUPRY Lucien, Matricule : 59791
Matricule 59791 -
321/1151 COURNUT Pierre, Matricule : 59792
Matricule 59792 -
322/1151 COUTIN Henri, Matricule : 59793
Matricule 59793 -
323/1151 COURTAT Raphaël, Matricule : 59794
Matricule 59794 -
324/1151 COUTURIER François, Matricule : 59795
Matricule 59795 -
325/1151 COUTURIER Jean-Marie, Matricule : 59796
Matricule 59796 -
326/1151 COZ Pierre, Matricule : 59797
Matricule 59797 -
327/1151 CRESSON Louis, Matricule : 59798
Matricule 59798 -
328/1151 CRESSOT Georges, Matricule : 59799
Matricule 59799 -
329/1151 CRÉTÉ Pierre, Matricule : 59800
Matricule 59800 -
330/1151 CRINIERE Gabriel, Matricule : 59801
Matricule 59801 -
331/1151 CROUX Etienne, Matricule : 59802
Matricule 59802 -
332/1151 CURBILLON Lucien, Matricule : 59803
Matricule 59803 -
333/1151 CUZIEU Louis, Matricule : 59804
Matricule 59804 -
334/1151 DAGUET Lucien, Matricule : 59805
Matricule 59805 -
335/1151 DAIM René, Matricule : 59806
Matricule 59806 -
336/1151 DAIX Pierre, Matricule : 59807
Matricule 59807 -
337/1151 DALLOZ Robert, Matricule : 59808
Matricule 59808 -
338/1151 DANIEL Julien, Matricule : 59810
Matricule 59810 -
339/1151 DARGAUD François, Matricule : 59811
Matricule 59811 -
340/1151 DARLAVOIX Jean, Matricule : 59812
Matricule 59812 -
341/1151 DASSIN François, Matricule : 59813
Matricule 59813 -
342/1151 DAUBRESSE Jean, Matricule : 59814
Matricule 59814 -
343/1151 DAVID Joseph, Matricule : 59815
Matricule 59815 -
344/1151 DEBRAY Henri, Matricule : 59816
Matricule 59816 -
345/1151 DESAYES Lucien, dit Lucien DECHANEL, Matricule : 59817
Matricule 59817 -
346/1151 DECLEMY Sylla, Matricule : 59818
Matricule 59818 -
347/1151 DEFRANCE Gérard, Matricule : 59820
Matricule 59820 -
348/1151 DEFRUIT Marius, Matricule : 59821
Matricule 59821 -
349/1151 DEGROOTE Jean, Matricule : 59823
Matricule 59823 -
350/1151 DELABARRE Christian, Matricule : 59825
Matricule 59825
MAUTHAUSEN
Les kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT