Les déportés de l’opération Meerschaum, liste des déportés
Votre recherche pour a donné 2327 résultats
-
2301/2327 COILLARD André, Matricule : 134131
Matricule 134131 -
2302/2327 CRUEL Gaston, Matricule : 134134
Matricule 134134 -
2303/2327 FAURE Clovis, Matricule : 134195
Matricule 134195 -
2304/2327 GRANGER Jean, Matricule : 134262
Matricule 134262 -
2305/2327 HOMMEY Marcel, Matricule : 134324
Matricule 134324 -
2306/2327 JULIEN Alain, Matricule : 134365
Matricule 134365 -
2307/2327 LUGEZ Georges, Matricule : 134497
Matricule 134497 -
2308/2327 MAROT Charles, Matricule : 134519
Matricule 134519 -
2309/2327 MAROT Marcel, Matricule : 134520
Matricule 134520 -
2310/2327 MAXIMIL Maurice, Matricule : 134526
Matricule 134526 -
2311/2327 MILLANCOURT Emile, Matricule : 134545
Matricule 134545 -
2312/2327 ODDOS Saint Jean, Matricule : 134590
Matricule 134590 -
2313/2327 PINEAU Ernest, Matricule : 134622
Matricule 134622 -
2314/2327 RIEUPET Eloi, Matricule : 134665
Matricule 134665 -
2315/2327 ROBERT Albert, Matricule : 134667
Matricule 134667 -
2316/2327 ROCHAY Aimé, Matricule : 134670
Matricule 134670 -
2317/2327 ROUSSELIÈRE Henri, Matricule : 134696
Matricule 134696 -
2318/2327 SAUZER Jean, Matricule : 134716
Matricule 134716 -
2319/2327 THOMAS Jean, Matricule : 134825
Matricule 134825 -
2320/2327 CLERFEUILLE Jules, Matricule : 134955
Matricule 134955 -
2321/2327 LEHOUX Alfred, Matricule : 135000
Matricule 135000 -
2322/2327 DE BOUARD DE LAFOREST Jean-Marie, Matricule : Non immatriculé
Matricule Non immatriculé -
2323/2327 LORENCEAU Bernard, Matricule : Non immatriculé
Matricule Non immatriculé -
2324/2327 ROLLAND Pierre, Matricule : Non immatriculé
Matricule Non immatriculé -
2325/2327 ROGIEZ Albert, Matricule : Non immatriculé
Matricule Non immatriculé -
2326/2327 VARÉON Emile, Matricule : Non immatriculé
Matricule Non immatriculé -
2327/2327 PRÉVOT André, Matricule : Non immatriculé
Matricule Non immatriculé
MAUTHAUSEN
Les kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT