LUTÉTIA, liste des déportés
Votre recherche pour a donné 1194 résultats
-
1051/1194 RITTENBERG Vladimir, Matricule : 123207
Matricule 123207 -
1052/1194 ZELTY Charles, Matricule : 123373
Matricule 123373 -
1053/1194 FLAMENBAUM Chaim, Matricule : 123790
Matricule 123790 -
1054/1194 GOLDSTEIN Isaac, dit Georges GOLDSTEIN, Matricule : 123845
Matricule 123845 -
1055/1194 GUTZILBER Salomon, dit Sylvain GUTZILBER, Matricule : 123882
Matricule 123882 -
1056/1194 KACZKA Abraham, Matricule : 123937
Matricule 123937 -
1057/1194 LEMPERT Simon, Matricule : 124041
Matricule 124041 -
1058/1194 ETYNGIER Moïse, dit Maurice ETYNGIER, Matricule : 124554
Matricule 124554 -
1059/1194 KIEFE Lucien, Matricule : 124622
Matricule 124622 -
1060/1194 LEVY Elie, dit Elie LEVÊQUE, Matricule : 124642
Matricule 124642 -
1061/1194 BEM Jean, dit Jean VASSART, Matricule : 125031
Matricule 125031 -
1062/1194 BADOWER Hersz, Matricule : 125182
Matricule 125182 -
1063/1194 BRAUNSHAUSEN Jean, Matricule : 125250
Matricule 125250 -
1064/1194 COLLIGNON Roger, Matricule : 125276
Matricule 125276 -
1065/1194 FOGIELMAN Abram, dit André FOGIELMAN, Matricule : 125323
Matricule 125323 -
1066/1194 LUGAGNE Joseph, Matricule : 125538
Matricule 125538 -
1067/1194 RENAUD Bernard, Matricule : 125615
Matricule 125615 -
1068/1194 DE ROSA Raphaël, Matricule : 125620
Matricule 125620 -
1069/1194 VIAL André, Matricule : 125720
Matricule 125720 -
1070/1194 GRANDIDIER Henri, Matricule : 125805
Matricule 125805 -
1071/1194 LABESTE Georges, dit René CHAULION, Matricule : 126544
Matricule 126544 -
1072/1194 CAMPO Francis, Matricule : 126999
Matricule 126999 -
1073/1194 THIBAULT Emile, Matricule : 127347
Matricule 127347 -
1074/1194 BAUDRY Gaston, Matricule : 127492
Matricule 127492 -
1075/1194 CHAIMOVITCH Henri, Matricule : 127652
Matricule 127652 -
1076/1194 CHERMON Jacques, Matricule : 127664
Matricule 127664 -
1077/1194 COURT Edmond, Matricule : 127710
Matricule 127710 -
1078/1194 GACOL Albert, Matricule : 127904
Matricule 127904 -
1079/1194 GROUIN Simon, Matricule : 128014
Matricule 128014 -
1080/1194 HULBACH Jean, Matricule : 128086
Matricule 128086 -
1081/1194 PARADE Robert, Matricule : 128865
Matricule 128865 -
1082/1194 PEYGUE Jacques, Matricule : 128895
Matricule 128895 -
1083/1194 PONCET Marcel, Matricule : 128956
Matricule 128956 -
1084/1194 TAFEL Lejbus, dit Léon TAFEL, Matricule : 129397
Matricule 129397 -
1085/1194 BECCARIA Vincent, Matricule : 129706
Matricule 129706 -
1086/1194 SAINT-ANDRE Lucien, Matricule : 130166
Matricule 130166 -
1087/1194 ALTMAYER Paul, Matricule : 130228
Matricule 130228 -
1088/1194 ATTIA Joseph, Matricule : 130257
Matricule 130257 -
1089/1194 ATTIA Maurice, Matricule : 130258
Matricule 130258 -
1090/1194 BAUDOUX André, Matricule : 130294
Matricule 130294 -
1091/1194 BERNARD Gaston, Matricule : 130337
Matricule 130337 -
1092/1194 BOROWSKI Elie, dit Elie BOISSY, Matricule : 130395
Matricule 130395 -
1093/1194 BOUCHOIR Charles, Matricule : 130398
Matricule 130398 -
1094/1194 BOULLÉ Albert, Matricule : 130402
Matricule 130402 -
1095/1194 CISLAGHI Roger, Matricule : 130493
Matricule 130493 -
1096/1194 COINTEPAS Jacques, Matricule : 130498
Matricule 130498 -
1097/1194 DUGOUCHET Jean, Matricule : 130608
Matricule 130608 -
1098/1194 GERMAIN Maurice, Matricule : 130789
Matricule 130789 -
1099/1194 GSEGNER Alphonse, Matricule : 130898
Matricule 130898 -
1100/1194 HERPIN Jean-Noël, Matricule : 130946
Matricule 130946
MAUTHAUSEN
Les kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT